El viernes 28 de agosto comienza la fecha 9 de la LigaPro Banco Pichincha con los siguientes partidos:

 

Fecha 9 – Fase 1

Viernes 28-08-2020/19h00
Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda
S.D. Aucas vs Macará

Árbitros:
Roberto Sánchez (Central)
Luis García (Asistente 1)
Guillermo Parra (Asistente 2)
Jefferson Macías (4to Árbitro)
Jonny Pallo (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 9 – Fase 1

Sábado 29-08-2020/13h00
Estadio Mushuc Runa Coop. De Ahorro y Crédito
Mushuc Runa vs C.D. Cuenca

Árbitros:
Alex Cajas (Central)
Dennys Guerrero (Asistente 1)
Paul Palacios (Asistente 2)
Bryan Loayza (4to Árbitro)
Geovanni Puebla (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 9 – Fase 1

Sábado 29-08-2020/15h15
Estadio Nueve de Mayo
Orense S.C. vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

Árbitros:
Jaime Sánchez (Central)
Juan Aguiar (Asistente 1)
Danny Ávila (Asistente 2)
Mario Romero (4to Árbitro)
Elton García (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 9 – Fase 1

Sábado 29-08-2020/17h30
Estadio Banco Pichincha
Barcelona S.C. vs C.D. Olmedo

Árbitros:
Juan Andrade (Central)
Edison Vásquez (Asistente 1)
Ricardo Valdiviezo (Asistente 2)
Gabriel González (4to Árbitro)
Mario Moncayo (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 9 – Fase 1

Sábado 29-08-2020/19h45
Estadio Bellavista
Técnico Universitario vs C.S. Emelec

Árbitros:
Diego Lara (Central)
Edwin Bravo (Asistente 1)
Juan Cruz (Asistente 2)
Christian Guillen (4to Árbitro)
Jorge Kaslin (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 9 – Fase 1

Domingo 30-08-2020/13h15
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa
Universidad Católica vs LDU Portoviejo

Árbitros:
René Marín (Central)
José Alvarado (Asistente 1)
Ángel Ulloa (Asistente 2)
Luis Troya (4to Árbitro)
Germán Salazar (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 9 – Fase 1

Domingo 30-08-2020/15h30
Estadio Jocay
Delfín S.C. vs El Nacional

Árbitros:
Marlon Vera (Central)
Luis González (Asistente 1)
Darío Moran (Asistente 2)
Anthony Díaz (4to Árbitro)
Magno Safadi (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 9 – Fase 1

Domingo 30-08-2020/17h45
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa
Independiente del Vallle vs Guayaquil City

Árbitros:
Roddy Zambrano (Central)
Félix Vera (Asistente 1)
Ronald Flores (Asistente 2)
Carlos Bayas (4to Árbitro)
Diana Cueva (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------


Fecha: 2020-08-27