El viernes 4 de septiembre comienza la fecha 11 de la LigaPro Banco Pichincha con los siguientes partidos:

 

Fecha 11 – Fase 1

Viernes 4-09-2020/19h00
Estadio Bellavista
Mushuc Runa S.C. vs Barcelona S.C.

Árbitros:
Luis Quiroz (Central)
Andrés Tola (Asistente 1)
Danny Ávila (Asistente 2)
Jefferson Macías (4to Árbitro)
Jorge Kaslin (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 11 – Fase 1

Sábado 05-09-2020/14h00
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa
U. Católica vs C.D. Olmedo

Árbitros:
Jaime Sánchez (Central)
Félix Vera (Asistente 1)
Mónica Amboya (Asistente 2)
Bryan Loayza (4to Árbitro)
Iván Tobar (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 11 – Fase 1

Sábado 05-09-2020/16h30
Estadio Reales Tamarindos 
L.D.U. Portoviejo vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

Árbitros:
Roberto Sánchez (Central)
Édison Vásquez (Asistente 1)
Darío Moran (Asistente 2)
René Marín (4to Árbitro)
Magno Safadi (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 11 – Fase 1

Sábado 05-09-2020/19h00
Estadio Bellavista
C.D. Macará vs C.D. El Nacional

Árbitros:
Mario Romero (Central)
Guillermo Parra (Asistente 1)
Paúl Palacios (Asistente 2)
Diego Macías (4to Árbitro)
Diana Cueva (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 11 – Fase 1

Domingo 06-09-2020/13h15
Estadio Jocay
Delfín S.C. vs C.D. Cuenca

Árbitros:
Jefferson Lara (Central)
José Alvarado (Asistente 1)
Luis Bejar (Asistente 2)
Roberto Alarcón (4to Árbitro)
Elton García (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 11 – Fase 1

Domingo 06-09-2020/15h30
Estadio Banco del Pacífico Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda
S.D. Aucas vs Guayaquil City F.C.

Árbitros:
Gabriel González (Central)
Juan Aguiar (Asistente 1)
Luis González (Asistente 2)
Álex Cajas (4to Árbitro)
Estéfano Palacios (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 11 – Fase 1

Domingo 06-09-2020/18h00
Estadio Banco del Pacífico Capwell
C.S. Emelec vs Independiente del Valle

Árbitros:
Marlon Vera (Central)
Edwin Bravo (Asistente 1)
Ricardo Valdiviezo (Asistente 2)
Carlos Aroca (4to Árbitro)
Mario Moncayo (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 11 – Fase 1

Lunes 07-09-2020/19h00
Estadio Bellavista
Técnico Universitario vs Orense S.C.

Árbitros:
Juan Andrade (Central)
Juan Cruz (Asistente 1)
Flavio Nall (Asistente 2)
Gorky Araujo (4to Árbitro)
Geovanni Puebla (Comisario de Juego)


Fecha: 2020-09-03