El viernes 11 de septiembre comienza la fecha 12 de la LigaPro Banco Pichincha con los siguientes partidos:

 

Fecha 12 – Fase 1

Viernes 11-09-2020/15h30
Estadio Mushuc Runa Coop. Ahorro y Crédito
Mushuc Runa S.C. vs L.D.U. Portoviejo

Árbitros:
René Marín (Central)
Juan Cruz (Asistente 1)
Guillermo Parra (Asistente 2)
Anthony Díaz (4to Árbitro)
Geovanni Puebla (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 12 – Fase 1

Viernes 11-09-2020/19h00
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Guayaquil City F.C.

Árbitros:
Diego Lara (Central)
José Alvarado (Asistente 1)
Paúl Palacios (Asistente 2)
Óscar Proaño (4to Árbitro)
Diana Cueva (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 12 – Fase 1

Sábado 12-09-2020/16h00
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa
C.D. El Nacional vs Técnico Universitario

Árbitros:
Carlos Bayas (Central)
Juan Aguiar (Asistente 1)
Mónica Amboya (Asistente 2)
Byron Reinoso (4to Árbitro)
Estéfano Palacios (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 12 – Fase 1

Sábado 12-09-2020/18h30
Estadio Fernando Guerrero Guerrero
C.D. Olmedo. vs C.S. Emelec

Árbitros:
Álex Cajas (Central)
David Vacacela (Asistente 1)
Danny Ávila (Asistente 2)
Christian Guillén (4to Árbitro)
Jorge Kaslin (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 12 – Fase 1

Domingo 13-09-2020/13h15
Estadio Banco del Pacífico Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda
S.D. Aucas vs Deportivo Cuenca

Árbitros:
Mario Romero (Central)
Félix Vera (Asistente 1)
Jonathan Monar (Asistente 2)
Leandro Angulo (4to Árbitro)
Iván Tobar (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 12 – Fase 1

Domingo 13-09-2020/15h30
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa
Independiente del Valle vs Delfín S.C.

Árbitros:
Jaime Sánchez (Central)
Flavio Nall (Asistente 1)
Luis González (Asistente 2)
Daniel Oñate (4to Árbitro)
Jonny Pallo (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 12 – Fase 1

Domingo 13-08-2020/18h00
Estadio Banco Pichincha
Barcelona S.C. vs U. Católica

Árbitros:
Juan Andrade (Central)
Édison Vásquez (Asistente 1)
Ricardo Valdiviezo (Asistente 2)
Henri Arízaga (4to Árbitro)
Magno Safadi (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 12 – Fase 1

Lunes 14-09-2020/15h30
Estadio Nueve de Mayo
Orense S.C. vs C.D. Macará

Árbitros:
Jefferson Macías (Central)
Andrés Tola (Asistente 1)
Jorge Ponce (Asistente 2)
Yerson Zambrano (4to Árbitro)
Rómulo Mayancela (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------


Fecha: 2020-09-10