Designado los árbitros, oficiales y horarios para lo que será la 7ma. fecha en la LigaPro Banco Pichincha.
 


S.D. AUCAS vs. DEP. CUENCA 
Estadio: Banco del Pácifico Gonzalo Pozo | 13:00 | 30 - 03 - 2019

CENTRAL: JEFFERSON ORLANDO MACIAS QUIROZ
ASISTENTE 1: LUIS HEDISON GONZALEZ CORDERO
ASISTENTE 2: FERNANDO MANUEL ZAMBRANO INTRIAGO
4to ÁRBITRO: CRISTIAN FABIAN AGUIRRE NARANJO
ASESOR DE ARB. : LITEO MODESTO QUIÑONEZ BECERRA
COMISARIO: JAIME GONZALO CAMACHO BONILLA


CD MACARÁ vs. U. CATÓLICA 
Estadio: Bellavista | 15:10 | 30 - 03 - 2019

CENTRAL: RODDY ALBERTO ZAMBRANO OLMEDO
ASISTENTE 1: RICARDO FABIAN BAREN CORDOVA
ASISTENTE 2: GUILLERMO GREGORIO PARRA QUEZADA
4to ÁRBITRO: JAVIER DOUGLAS COLCHA CEREZO
ASESOR DE ARB. : OSWALDO BOLIVAR SEGURA OSORIO
COMISARIO: DIANA MARIELA CUEVA RAMOS


BARCELONA S.C. vs. LIGA DEPORTIVA UNIVERSITARIA
Estadio: Monumental Banco Pichincha | 17:30 | 30 - 03 - 2019

CENTRAL: GUILLERMO ENRIQUE GUERRERO ALCIVAR
A1: JUAN CARLOS MACIAS FRANCO
A2: LUIS GEOVANNY VERA MANTUANO
4to. ÁRBITRO: CARLOS DANIEL AROCA TORRES
* AAA 1: JAIME ENRIQUE SANCHEZ MENDEZ
* AAA 2: GABRIEL ISMAEL GONZALEZ CORDERO
ASESOR DE ARB. : BLASCO ALONSO PALOMEQUE CASTRO
COMISARIO: ESTEFANO JORGE PALACIOS JACOME
VEEDOR: ANGEL GUSTAVO RUIZ BRAVO


INDEPENDIENTE DEL VALLE vs. C.S. EMELEC
Estadio: General Rumiñahui | 20:00 | 30 - 03 - 2019

CENTRAL: DIEGO JEFFERSON LARA LEON
A1: CHRISTIAN DANIEL LESCANO GUERRERO
A2: DAVID ALBERTO VACACELA GARCIA
4to. ÁRBITRO: JOSE LUIS TAPIA MORALES 
ASESOR DE ARB. : EMILIO ALBERTO MORLA LARREA
COMISARIO: LUIS ALFONSO GRANDA LEDESMA


EL NACIONAL vs. C.D. OLMEDO
Estadio: Olímpico Atahualpa | 13:00 | 31 - 03 - 2019

CENTRAL : MARIO GEOVANNY ROMERO CORDOVA
A1 : JOSE RAMIRO ALVARADO SANCHEZ
A2 : LUIS GABRIEL GARCIA VALLEJO
4to. ÁRBITRO : ALEX FABRICIO CAJAS TORRES
ASESOR DE ARB. : JORGE OSWALDO ORELLANA VIMOS
COMISARIO: JOSE ALEJANDRO CARRION HERRERA


DELFÍN S.C. vs. MUSHUC RUNA S.C.
Estadio: Jocay | 15:10 | 31 - 03 - 2019

CENTRAL: ROBERTO PAUL SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 
A1: EDISON FERNANDO VASQUEZ OÑATE
A2: RICARDO FERNANDO VALDIVIEZO BARROS
4to. ÁRBITRO: DIEGO ARMANDO MACIAS CHAVEZ
ASESOR DE ARB. : JOSE PATRICIO CARPIO GUEVARA
COMISARIO: RENE FRANCISCO GARCIA RIZZO


TÉCNICO U. vs. FUERZA AMARILLA
Estadio: Bellavista | 17:30 | 31 - 03 - 2019

CENTRAL: AUGUSTO BERGELIO ARAGON BAUTISTA
ASISTENTE 1 : BYRON NORBERTO ROMERO IBARRA
ASISTENTE 2 : ANDRES BOLIVAR TOLA GUTIERREZ
4to. ÁRBITRO : HENRI LEONARDO ARIZAGA PIEDRA
ASESOR DE ARB. : EDGAR GUILLERMO SANCHEZ TORRES
COMISARIO : NICOLAS AUGUSTO VEGA LOPEZ


GUAYAQUIL CITY F.C. vs. CLUB AMÉRICA
Estadio: Christian Benítez B. | 19:15 | 01 - 04 - 2019

CENTRAL: MARLON GREGORIO VERA SOLIS
A1: JORGE LUIS PARRAGA ZAMBRANO
A2: ANGEL MANUEL ULLOA ULLOA
4to. ÁRBITRO: OSCAR EDUARDO PROAÑO ALBAN
ASESOR DE ARB. : BOMER BALFREDY FIERRO CHAVEZ
COMISARIO : IVAN ALBERTO TOBAR TORRES


Fecha: 2019-03-27