El viernes 25 de septiembre comienza la fecha 14 de la LigaPro Serie A con los siguientes partidos:

 

Fecha 14 – Fase 1

Viernes 25-09-2020/ 16h30
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa
C.D. El Nacional vs Orense S.C.

Árbitros:
Álex Cajas (Central)
Félix Vera (Asistente 1)
Luis García (Asistente 2)
Diego Macías (4to Árbitro)
Iván Tobar (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 14 – Fase 1

Sábado 26-09-2020/14h45
Estadio Mushuc Runa Coop. Ahorro y Crédito
Mushuc Runa S.C. vs Guayaquil City F.C.

Árbitros:
Jaime Sánchez (Central)
Édison Vásquez (Asistente 1)
Flavio Nall (Asistente 2)
Carlos Bayas (4to Árbitro)

Jaime Camacho (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 14 – Fase 1

Sábado 26-09-2020/17h00
Estadio Fernando Guerrero Guerrero
C.D. Olmedo vs S.D. Aucas

Árbitros:
Juan Andrade (Central)
José Alvarado (Asistente 1)
Paúl Palacios (Asistente 2)
Carlos Aroca (4to Árbitro)
Dennis Hidalgo (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 14 – Fase 1

Sábado 26-09-2020/19h30
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa 

 Independiente del Valle vs Barcelona S.C.

Árbitros:
René Marín (Central)
Juan Aguiar (Asistente 1):

Dennys Guerrero (Asistente 2)
Diego Lara (4to Árbitro)
Estéfano Palacios (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 14 – Fase 1

Sábado 26-09-2020/19h30
Estadio Bellavista
Técnico Universitario vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

Árbitros:
Marlon Vera (Central)
Andrés Tola (Asistente 1)
Edwin Bravo (Asistente 2)
Jefferson Macías (4to Árbitro)
Eltón García (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 14 – Fase 1

Domingo 27-09-2020/15h30
Estadio Jocay
Delfín S.C. vs Universidad Católica

Árbitros:
Roddy Zambrano (Central)
David Vacacela (Asistente 1)
Darío Moran (Asistente 2)
Luis Troya (4to Árbitro)
Rómulo Mayancela (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 14 – Fase 1

Domingo 27-09-2020/18h00
Estadio Banco del Pacífico Capwell
C.S. Emelec vs Deportivo Cuenca

Árbitros:
Mario Romero (Central)
Ricardo Valdiviezo (Asistente 1)
Mónica Amboya (Asistente 2)
Anthony Díaz (4to Árbitro)
Jorge Kaslin (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 14 – Fase 1

Lunes 28-09-2020/18h15
Estadio Reales Tamarindos
L.D.U. Portoviejo vs C.D. Macará

Árbitros:
Franklin Congo (Central)
Juan Cruz (Asistente 1)
Danny Ávila (Asistente 2)
Bryan Loayza (4to Árbitro)
Susana Marca (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------


Fecha: 2020-09-23