El sábado 17 de octubre comienza la fecha 2 (Fase 2) de la LigaPro Serie A con los siguientes partidos:

 

Fecha 2 – Fase 2

Sábado 17-10-2020/ 14h30
Estadio Banco del Pacífico Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda
S.D. Aucas vs Técnico Universitario

Árbitros:
Roberto Sánchez (Central)
Luis González (Asistente 1)
Darío Morán (Asistente 2)
Mario Romero (4to Árbitro)
Jonny Pallo (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 2 – Fase 2

Sábado 17-10-2020/17h00
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa
Independiente del Valle vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

Árbitros:
Marlon Vera (Central)
Dennys Guerrero (Asistente 1)
Juan Aguiar (Asistente 2)
René Marín (4to Árbitro)
Nicolás Vega (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 2 – Fase 2

Sábado 17-10-2020/19h30
Estadio Banco Pichincha
Barcelona S.C. vs Delfín S.C.

Árbitros:
Augusto Aragón (Central)
Ricardo Barén (Asistente 1)
Juan Cruz (Asistente 2)
Juan Andrade (4to Árbitro)
Mario Moncayo (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 2 – Fase 2

Domingo 18-10-2020/13h00
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa

El Nacional vs Mushuc Runa S.C.

Árbitros:
Franklin Congo (Central)
Andrés Tola (Asistente 1)

Mónica Amboya (Asistente 2)
Gabriel González (4to Árbitro)
Iván Tobar (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 2 – Fase 2

Domingo 18-10-2020/15h30
Estadio Nueve de Mayo
Orense S.C. vs Universidad Católica

Árbitros:
Roddy Zambrano (Central)
Luis García (Asistente 1)
Danny Ávila (Asistente 2)
Jefferson Macías (4to Árbitro)
Magno Safadi (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 2 – Fase 2

Domingo 18-10-2020/18h00
Estadio Bellavista 

C.D. Macará vs C.D. Olmedo

Árbitros:
Carlos Orbe (Central)
Édison Vásquez (Asistente 1)
Ronald Flores (Asistente 2)
Diego Lara (4to Árbitro)

Jaime Camacho (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 2 – Fase 2

Lunes 19-10-2020/15h30
Estadio Christian Benítez
Guayaquil City F.C. vs C.S. Emelec

Árbitros:
Guillermo Guerrero (Central)
Christian Lescano (Asistente 1)
Edwin Bravo (Asistente 2)
Henri Arízaga (4to Árbitro)
Juan Trujillo (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 2 – Fase 2

Lunes 19-10-2020/18h00
Estadio ASA Banco del Austro
Deportivo Cuenca vs L.D.U. Portoviejo

Árbitros:
Jaime Sánchez (Central)
Byron Romero (Asistente 1)
Ricardo Valdiviezo (Asistente 2)
Álex Cajas (4to Árbitro)
Rubén Álvarez (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------


Fecha: 2020-10-16