El viernes 4 de diciembre comienza la fecha 11 (FASE 2) de la LigaPro con los siguientes partidos:

 

Fecha 11 – Fase 2

Viernes 04-12-2020/16h30
Estadio Fernando Guerrero Guerrero
C.D. Olmedo vs Técnico Universitario

Árbitros:
Carlos Orbe (Central)
David Vacacela (Asistente 1)
Ronald Flores (Asistente 2)
Jefferson Macías (4to Árbitro)
Rómulo Mayancela (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 11 – Fase 2

Viernes 04-12-2020/19h00
Estadio ASA Banco del Austro
Deportivo Cuenca vs Mushuc Runa S.C.


Árbitros:
Marlon Vera (Central)
Édison Vásquez (Asistente 1)
Danny Ávila (Asistente 2)
Mario Romero (4to Árbitro)
Luis Granda (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 11– Fase 2

Sábado 05-12-2020/15h15
Estadio Nueve de Mayo
Orense S.C. vs Delfín S.C.

Árbitros:
Jaime Sánchez (Central)
Juan Aguiar (Asistente 1)
Paul Palacios (Asistente 2)
Gabriel González (4to Árbitro)
Susana Marca (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 11 – Fase 2

Sábado 05-12-2020/17h30
Estadio Bellavista
C.D. Macará vs S.D. Aucas

Árbitros:
Juan Carlos Andrade (Central)
Edwin Bravo (Asistente 1)
Mónica Amboya (Asistente 2)
Roddy Zambrano (4to Árbitro)
Juan Carlos Pico (Comisario de Juego)

 

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 11 – Fase 2

Sábado 05-12-2020/20h00
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa
Universidad Católica vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

Árbitros:
Rene Marín (Central)
Ricardo Barén (Asistente 1)
Juan Cruz (Asistente 2)
Byron Reinoso (4to Árbitro)
Estéfano Palacios (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

 

Fecha 11 – Fase 2

Domingo 06-12-2020/13h45
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa
Independiente del Valle vs C.D. El Nacional

Árbitros:
Henri Arizaga (Central)
Andrés Tola (Asistente 1)
Luis González (Asistente 2)
Álex Cajas (4to Árbitro)
Mayra Guerra (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 11 – Fase 2

Domingo 06-11-2020/16h00
Estadio Christian Benítez
Guayaquil City F.C. vs L.D.U. Portoviejo

Árbitros:
Augusto Aragón (Central)
Dennys Guerrero (Asistente 1)
José Alvarado (Asistente 2)
Diego Lara (4to Árbitro)
Christian Cruz (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 11 – Fase 2

Domingo 06-11-2020/19h00
Estadio George Capwell
C.S. Emelec vs Barcelona S.C.


Árbitros:
Guillermo Guerrero (Central)
Christian Lescano (Asistente 1)
Byron Romero (Asistente 2)
Roberto Sánchez (4to Árbitro)
Elton García (Comisario de Juego)


Fecha: 2020-12-03