El sábado 19 de diciembre comienza la fecha 15 (FASE 2) de la LigaPro Serie A con los siguientes partidos:

 

Fecha 15 – Fase 2

Sábado 19-12-2020/15h30
Estadio Coop. Ahorro y Crédito Mushuc Runa
Mushuc Runa S.C. vs Delfín S.C.

Árbitros:
Marlon Vera (Central)
Byron Romero (Asistente 1)
Flavio Nall (Asistente 2)
Henri Arízaga (4to Árbitro)
Juan Pico (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 15 – Fase 2

Sábado 19-12-2020/15h30
Estadio Christian Benítez
Guayaquil City FC. vs Deportivo Cuenca


Árbitros:
Franklin Congo (Central)
Andrés Tola (Asistente 1)
José Alvarado (Asistente 2)
Mario Romero (4to Árbitro)
Christian Cruz (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 15 – Fase 2

Domingo 20-12-2020/15h30
Estadio Nueve de Mayo
Orense S.C. vs C.D. El Nacional

Árbitros:
Guillermo Guerrero (Central)
Christian Lescano (Asistente 1)
Luis González (Asistente 2)
Gabriel González (4to Árbitro)
Susana Marca (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 15 – Fase 2

Domingo 20-12-2020/15h30
Estadio Reales Tamarindos
L.D.U. Portoviejo vs S.D. Aucas

Árbitros:
Augusto Aragón (Central)
Juan Aguiar (Asistente 1)
Édison Vásquez (Asistente 2)
Roddy Zambrano (4to Árbitro)
Víctor Banchón (Comisario de Juego)

 

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 15 – Fase 2

Domingo 20-12-2020/19h00
Estadio Banco del Pacífico Capwell
C.S. Emelec vs C.D. Olmedo

Árbitros:
Roberto Sánchez (Central)
Juan Cruz (Asistente 1)
Luis García (Asistente 2)
Álex Cajas (4to Árbitro)
Elton García (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

 

Fecha 15 – Fase 2

Domingo 20-12-2020/19h00
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa
Universidad Católica vs Barcelona S.C.

Árbitros:
Luis Quiroz (Central)
Dennys Guerrero (Asistente 1)
Félix Vera (Asistente 2)
Juan Andrade (4to Árbitro)
Estéfano Palacios (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 15 – Fase 2

Domingo 20-12-2020/19h00
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Técnico Universitario

Árbitros:
René Marín (Central)
David Vacacela (Asistente 1)
Guillermo Parra (Asistente 2)
Jefferson Macías (4to Árbitro)
Víctor Tipán (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 15 – Fase 2

Domingo 20-12-2020/19h00
Estadio Bellavista
C.D. Macará vs Independiente del Valle


Árbitros:
Carlos Orbe (Central)
Danny Ávila (Asistente 1)
Paúl Palacios (Asistente 2)
Jaime Sánchez (4to Árbitro)
Dennis Hidalgo (Comisario de Juego)


Fecha: 2020-12-18