El viernes 19 de febrero comienza la fecha 1 (FASE 1) de la LigaPro Serie A con los siguientes partidos:

 

Fecha 1 – Fase 1

Viernes 19-02-2021/16h30
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa
U. Católica vs C.D. Olmedo

Árbitros:
Mario Romero (Central)
Christian Lescano (Asistente 1)
Alejandro Lupera (Asistente 2)
Leandro Angulo (4to Árbitro)
Estefano Palacios (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 1 – Fase 1

Viernes 19-02-2021/19h00
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs 9 de Octubre F.C.


Árbitros:
Guillermo Guerrero (Central)
Luis García (Asistente 1)
José Quiroz (Asistente 2)
Henri Arizaga (4to Árbitro)
Diana Cueva (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 1 – Fase 1

Sábado 20-02-2021/14h00
Estadio Coop. Ahorro y Crédito Mushuc Runa
Mushuc Runa S.C. vs S.D. Aucas

Árbitros:
Franklin Congo (Central)
Andrés Tola (Asistente 1)
Mónica Amboya (Asistente 2)
Bryan Loayza (4to Árbitro)
Dennis Hidalgo (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 1 – Fase 1

Sábado 20-02-2021/16h30
Estadio Christian Benítez
Guayaquil City F.C. vs C.D. Macará

Árbitros:
Roberto Sánchez (Central)
Danny Ávila (Asistente 1)
Guillermo Parra (Asistente 2)
Rene Marín (4to Árbitro)
Christian Cruz (Comisario de Juego)

 

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 1 – Fase 1

Sábado 20-02-2021/19h00
Estadio Jocay
Manta F.C. vs Barcelona S.C.

Árbitros:
Augusto Aragón (Central)
Juan Aguiar (Asistente 1)
Edwin Bravo (Asistente 2)
Carlos Bayas (4to Árbitro)
Víctor Banchón (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

 

Fecha 1 – Fase 1

Domingo 21-02-2021/13h00
Estadio Nueve de Mayo
Orense S.C. vs Independiente del Valle

Árbitros:
Jefferson Macias (Central)
David Vacacela (Asistente 1)
Paul Palacios (Asistente 2)
Kevin Pazmiño (4to Árbitro)
Rómulo Mayancela (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 1 – Fase 1

Domingo 21-02-2021/15h30
Estadio Bellavista
Técnico Universitario vs Delfín S.C.

Árbitros:
Alex Cajas (Central)
Juan Cruz (Asistente 1)
Jonathan Monar (Asistente 2)
Gorky Araujo (4to Árbitro)
Geovanni Puebla (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 1 – Fase 1

Domingo 21-02-2021/18h00
Estadio Banco del Pacífico
C.S. Emelec vs Deportivo Cuenca


Árbitros:
Jaime Sánchez (Central)
Edison Vásquez (Asistente 1)
Adrián Lescano (Asistente 2)
Juan Andrade (4to Árbitro)
Magno Safadi (Comisario de Juego)


Fecha: 2021-02-18