El viernes 26 de febrero comienza la fecha 2 (FASE 1) de la LigaPro Serie A con los siguientes partidos:

 

Fecha 2 – Fase 1

Viernes 26-02-2021/19h00
Estadio ASA Banco del Austro
Deportivo Cuenca vs Guayaquil City F.C.

Árbitros:
Álex Cajas (Central)
Félix Vera (Asistente 1)
Guido Cajamarca (Asistente 2)
Anthony Díaz (4to Árbitro)
Susana Marca (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 2 – Fase 1

Sábado 27-02-2021/14h00
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa
Universidad Católica vs Manta F.C.


Árbitros:
Henry Arízaga (Central)
Luis García (Asistente 1)
Guillermo Parra (Asistente 2)
Oswaldo Contreras (4to Árbitro)
Víctor Tipán (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 2 – Fase 1

Sábado 27-02-2021/16h30
Estadio Bellavista
C.D. Macará vs Independiente del Valle

Árbitros:
Augusto Aragón (Central)
Juan Aguiar (Asistente 1)
Edwin Bravo (Asistente 2)
Leandro Angulo (4to Árbitro)
Jaime Camacho (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 2 – Fase 1

Sábado 27-02-2021/19h00
Estadio Banco del Pacífico Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda
S.D. Aucas vs C.S. Emelec

Árbitros:
Guillermo Guerrero (Central)
Dennys Guerrero (Asistente 1)
Danny Ávila (Asistente 2)
Roberto Sánchez (4to Árbitro)
Iván Tobar (Comisario de Juego)

 

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 2 – Fase 1

Domingo 28-02-2021/13h00
Estadio Alberto Spencer
9 de Octubre F.C. vs Mushuc Runa S.C.

Árbitros:
René Marín (Central)
Luis González (Asistente 1)
Juan Cruz (Asistente 2)
Jefferson Macías (4to Árbitro)
Elton García (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

 

Fecha 2 – Fase 1

Domingo 28-02-2021/15h30
Estadio Fernando Guerrero Guerrero
C.D. Olmedo vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria

Árbitros:
Juan Andrade (Central)
Byron Romero (Asistente 1)
Paúl Palacios (Asistente 2)
Carlos Bayas (4to Árbitro)
Germán Salazar (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 2 – Fase 1

Domingo 28-02-2021/18h00
Estadio Banco Pichincha
Barcelona S.C. vs Técnico Universitario

Árbitros:
Franklin Congo (Central)
Andrés Tola (Asistente 1)
Mónica Amboya (Asistente 2)
Cristian Arízaga (4to Árbitro)
Rubén Álvarez (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 2 – Fase 1

Lunes 01-03-2021/19h00
Estadio Jocay
Delfín S.C. vs Orense S.C.


Árbitros:
Mario Romero (Central)
Christian Lescano (Asistente 1)
Alejandro Lupera (Asistente 2)
Wellington Arauz (4to Árbitro)
Carlos Maigón (Comisario de Juego)


Fecha: 2021-02-23