El jueves 11 de marzo comienza la fecha 4 (FASE 1) de la LigaPro Serie A con los siguientes partidos:

 

Fecha 4 – Fase 1

Jueves 11-03-2021/19h00
Estadio Bellavista
S.D. Macará vs C.S. Emelec

Árbitros:
Marlon Vera (Central)
Félix Vera (Asistente 1)
Juan Cruz (Asistente 2)

Leandro Angulo (4to Árbitro)
Jaime Camacho (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 4 – Fase 1

Viernes 12-03-2021/19h00
Estadio A.S.A. Banco del Austro
Deportivo Cuenca vs Liga Deportiva Universitaria


Árbitros:
Guillermo Guerrero (Central)
Luis García (Asistente 1)
José Quiroz (Asistente 2)
Jordan Montecé (4to Árbitro)
Antonio Maigon (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 4 – Fase 1

Sábado 13-03-2021/15h00
Estadio Olímpico Atahualpa
Universidad Católica vs Técnico Universitario

Árbitros:
Jefferson Macías (Central)
Edwin Bravo (Asistente 1)
Jorge Ponce (Asistente 2)
Gabriel González (4to Árbitro)
Diana Cueva (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 4 – Fase 1

Sábado 13-03-2021/17h30
Estadio Jocay
Delfín S.C. vs Guayaquil City F.C.

Árbitros:
Juan Andrade (Central)
Flavio Nall (Asistente 1)
Paul Palacios (Asistente 2)
Carlos Bayas (4to Árbitro)
Rubén Álvarez (Comisario de Juego)

 

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 4 – Fase 1

Sábado 13-03-2021/20h00
Estadio Gonzalo Pozo Ripalda
S.D. Aucas vs Independiente del Valle

Árbitros:
Roddy Zambrano (Central)
Luis González (Asistente 1)
Alejandro Lupera (Asistente 2)
Carlos Aroca (4to Árbitro)
Iván Tobar (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

 

Fecha 4 – Fase 1

Domingo 14-03-2021/13h00
Estadio Cooperativa de Ahorro y Crédito Muchuc Runa
Mushuc Runa S.C. vs Manta F.C.

Árbitros:
Jaime Sánchez (Central)
Ricardo Valdiviezo (Asistente 1)
Ronald Flores (Asistente 2)
Lenin Quiñónez (4to Árbitro)
German Salazar (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 4 – Fase 1

Domingo 14-03-2021/15h30
Estadio Alberto Spencer
9 de Octubre F.C. vs C.D. Olmedo

Árbitros:
Mario Romero (Central)
David Vacacela (Asistente 1)
Guido Cajamarca (Asistente 2)
Bryan Loayza (4to Árbitro)
Susana Marca (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 4 – Fase 1

Domingo 14-03-2021/18h00
Estadio Banco Pichincha
Barcelona S.C. vs Orense S.C.


Árbitros:
René Marín (Central)
Christian Lescano (Asistente 1)
Danny Ávila (Asistente 2)
Henry Arizaga (4to Árbitro)
Elton García (Comisario de Juego)


Fecha: 2021-03-09