El viernes 19 de marzo comienza la fecha 5 (FASE 1) de la LigaPro Serie A con los siguientes partidos:

 

Fecha 5 – Fase 1

Viernes 19-03-2021/19h00
Estadio Bellavista
Técnico Universitario vs C.D. Olmedo

Árbitros:
Carlos Aroca (Central)
Danny Ávila (Asistente 1)
Flavio Nall (Asistente 2)

Jaime Sánchez (4to Árbitro)
Dennis Hidalgo (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 5 – Fase 1

Sábado 20-03-2021/13h00
Estadio Coop. Ahorro y Crédito Mushuc Runa
Mushuc Runa S.C. vs C.D. Macará


Árbitros:
Gabriel González (Central)
Edwin Bravo (Asistente 1)
Adrián Lescano (Asistente 2)
Henry Arízaga (4to Árbitro)
Geovanni Puebla (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 5 – Fase 1

Sábado 20-03-2021/15h30
Estadio Banco Guayaquil
Independiente del Valle vs Delfín S.C.

Árbitros:
Alex Cajas (Central)
Andrés Tola (Asistente 1)
Mónica Amboya (Asistente 2)
Leandro Angulo (4to Árbitro)
Diana Cueva (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 5 – Fase 1

Sábado 20-03-2021/18h30
Estadio Rodrigo Paz Delgado
Liga Deportiva Universitaria vs Barcelona S.C.

Árbitros:
Luis Quiroz (Central)
Byron Romero (Asistente 1)
Ricardo Baren (Asistente 2)
Diego Lara (4to Árbitro)
Estéfano Palacios (Comisario de Juego)

 

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 5 – Fase 1

Domingo 21-03-2021/13h00
Estadio Jocay
Manta F.C. vs S.D. Aucas

Árbitros:
Juan Andrade (Central)
David Vacacela (Asistente 1)
Jonathan Monar (Asistente 2)
Rene Marín (4to Árbitro)
Magno Safadi (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

 

Fecha 5 – Fase 1

Domingo 21-03-2021/15h30
Estadio Christian Benítez
Guayaquil City F.C. vs Universidad Católica

Árbitros:
Augusto Aragón (Central)
Edison Vásquez (Asistente 1)
Ronald Flores (Asistente 2)
Mario Romero (4to Árbitro)
Cristian Cruz (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 5 – Fase 1

Domingo 21-03-2021/18h00
Estadio Banco del Pacífico Capwell
C.S. Emelec vs 9 de Octubre F.C.

Árbitros:
Franklin Congo (Central)
Christian Lescano (Asistente 1)
Luis García (Asistente 2)
Jefferson Macías (4to Árbitro)
Susana Marca (Comisario de Juego)

 

-----------------------------------------------------

 

Fecha 5 – Fase 1

Lunes 22-03-2021/19h00
Estadio A.S.A. Banco del Austro
Deportivo Cuenca vs Orense S.C.


Árbitros:
Roddy Zambrano (Central)
Luis González (Asistente 1)
Alejandro Lupera (Asistente 2)
Carlos Bayas (4to Árbitro)
Rómulo Mayancela (Comisario de Juego)


Fecha: 2021-03-17